7M supporters | 19M views
 

Dr Miroljub Petrovic

Entrepreneur, doctor and author

Birthday: February 22, 1965

Age: 56 years, 2 months and 26 days

Birthplace:

Nationality: Serbian

Also known as: Britka sablja, Mire, Mića

Family

Spouse and children

Miroljub Petrovic is married to Gordana Petrovic. The couple has three children.

Parents and siblings

Miroljub Petrovic’s parents are Veroljub Petrovic and Stevka Petrovic.

Miroljub Petrovic’s father, Veroljub, was a high school professor. Miroljub has one brother.

Books by Miroljub Petrovic

Miroljub Petrovic has written and published seven books so far.

One of these seven books was also published in English language, while other books are available in Serbian language only.

Here is the list of Miroljub Petrovic’s books with links to free PDF versions:

Although you can download all Dr Miroljub Petrovic’s books for free in PDF, you may also buy paperback versions of his books through his website www.naukaireligija.com

Contact

Contact details of Miroljub Petrovic will be listed below if available.

Education

Here is the list of schools, courses and seminars that Miroljub Petrovic attended or completed.

Primary school

  • /

High school

  • /

College

  • University of Belgrade – Geology (Serbia)
  • International Institute for Original Medicine (USA)
  • Alexandru Ioan Cuza University (Romania)

Other

  • /

Languages

Miroljub Petrovic speaks English, Serbian and Hebrew language.

0 Comments Tell us what you think!