7M supporters | 19M views
 

Vinícius Júnior

Football player

Birthday: July 12, 2000

Age: 20 years, 9 months and 8 days

Birthplace:

Nationality: Brasil

Full name: Vinícius José Paixão de Oliveira Júnior

Also known as: Vinícius Jr

Height and weight

  • Height in feet and cm: 176
  • Weight in lbs and kg: 73
0 Comments Tell us what you think!